Wedstrijden & uitslagen: 1e div | 3e div | 4e div | 5e div | U16 | U14 | U12 | Vrouwen

Stand Derde divisie poule B

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Thor Amsterdam5410940 - 17
2IJCCL Warriors Leeuwarden5401849 - 14
3Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 16402837 - 28
4Utrecht OG's5302629 - 27
5GIJS Groningen 35212526 - 20
6Leiden Lions5113325 - 38
7Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag6114328 - 54
8Zoetermeer Panters Storks500509 - 45

Wedstrijdprogramma

zondag 8 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 6 4 - 9
18:45 Utrecht Utrecht OG's Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 7 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:00 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 1 Leiden Lions 1 - 1 5 - 1 4 - 1 10 - 3
21:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag Utrecht OG's 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 6
zondag 15 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen 3 Thor Amsterdam 2 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 1 4 - 4
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:00 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 1 GIJS Groningen 3 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 6 - 2
zondag 22 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks IJCCL Warriors Leeuwarden 0 - 4 0 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 11
21:00 Leiden Leiden Lions Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag 5 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 6
vrijdag 27 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:15 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Utrecht OG's 4 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1 9 - 4
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 1 2 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 8
zondag 29 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Groningen GIJS Groningen 3 IJCCL Warriors Leeuwarden 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 6
zaterdag 4 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Warriors Leeuwarden Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag 7 - 0 5 - 4 9 - 0 21 - 4
zondag 5 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Leiden Lions 0 - 5 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 10
zaterdag 11 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:00 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 1 Zoetermeer Panters Storks 2 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 0 6 - 3
19:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag GIJS Groningen 3 1 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 3 3 - 9
zondag 12 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Utrecht Utrecht OG's IJCCL Warriors Leeuwarden 1 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 3 3 - 10
21:00 Leiden Leiden Lions Thor Amsterdam 1 - 3 2 - 5 0 - 4 3 - 12
zaterdag 18 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Warriors Leeuwarden Thor Amsterdam 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 5
zondag 19 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Leiden Leiden Lions Utrecht OG's 1 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 2 3 - 9
20:00 Groningen GIJS Groningen 3 Zoetermeer Panters Storks 4 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 9 - 1
vrijdag 24 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:15 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 1 2 - 1 4 - 3 4 - 1 10 - 5
zondag 26 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Warriors Leeuwarden Leiden Lions - - -   -  
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen 3 Utrecht OG's - - -   -  
zaterdag 2 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag Thor Amsterdam - - -   -  
zondag 3 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Utrecht Utrecht OG's Zoetermeer Panters Storks - - -   -  
20:30 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 1 IJCCL Warriors Leeuwarden - - -   -  
zaterdag 9 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Warriors Leeuwarden GIJS Groningen 3 - - -   -  
zondag 10 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Utrecht OG's - - -   -  
zaterdag 16 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:00 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 1 Utrecht OG's - - -   -  
21:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag IJCCL Warriors Leeuwarden - - -   -  
zondag 17 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Thor Amsterdam - - -   -  
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen 3 Leiden Lions - - -   -  
zaterdag 6 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Warriors Leeuwarden Zoetermeer Panters Storks - - -   -  
zondag 7 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Utrecht Utrecht OG's Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag - - -   -  
18:45 Leiden Leiden Lions Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 1 - - -   -  
vrijdag 12 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:15 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam IJCCL Warriors Leeuwarden - - -   -  
zaterdag 13 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag Leiden Lions - - -   -  
zondag 14 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen 3 Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 1 - - -   -  
zaterdag 20 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:30 Leiden Leiden Lions GIJS Groningen 3 - - -   -  
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 1 Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag - - -   -  
zondag 28 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Utrecht Utrecht OG's Thor Amsterdam - - -   -  
21:00 Leiden Leiden Lions Zoetermeer Panters Storks - - -   -  
vrijdag 2 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:15 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Leiden Lions - - -   -  
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Warriors Leeuwarden Utrecht OG's - - -   -  
zondag 4 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 1 - - -   -  
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen 3 Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag - - -   -  
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 1 Thor Amsterdam - - -   -  
21:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag Zoetermeer Panters Storks - - -   -  
zondag 18 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Utrecht Utrecht OG's GIJS Groningen 3 - - -   -  
18:45 Leiden Leiden Lions IJCCL Warriors Leeuwarden - - -   -  
21:30 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Zoetermeer Panters Storks - - -   -  
vrijdag 23 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:15 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Hijs Hokij The Old Flames Den Haag - - -   -  
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Warriors Leeuwarden Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 1 - - -   -  
zondag 25 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks GIJS Groningen 3 - - -   -  
18:45 Utrecht Utrecht OG's Leiden Lions - - -   -  

Copyright © 2017 IJshockey Nederland.